Brought to you by

AUSTRALASIAN EXHIBITIONS &
EVENTS PTY LTD
SUITE 11, PIER 35 - 263 LORIMER ST, 
PORT MELBOURNE VIC. 3207  
T: +613 9676 2133
F: +613 9676 2533

 

Who's Online

We have 10 guests online
2016 EXHIBITOR LIST POSTED IN APRIL Print E-mail

Below is the 2015 Exhibitor List and many of these companies will be participating in Sydney

ADM Instrument Engineering

B6

Alfatron Pty Ltd

A5

Ampec Technologies Pty Ltd

B24

Altronics Distributors

A8

Amphenol*

A8

APM*

C12

ASSCON*

A9

Atten*

A8

Austest Laboratories

C9

Autotronik*

A9

Benbro Electronics

B40

Chemtools*

A8

Congatec Australia 

A1

Control Devices Australia

A19

Dataforth* 

C12

DBD Innovations*

B40

Dedicated Systems

B33

Deutsch*

A8

Dinkle*

A8

DLPC Pty Ltd*   

B26

Duet Electronics

C1

Dymax Corporation*

C36

Electro Harmonix*

A8

Electrolube*

B15

Embedded Logic Solutions Pty Ltd

C34

Emona Instruments
A23

Entech Electronics

B25

Erntec Pty Ltd 

B12

ESI Technology Ltd*

B6

Europlacer 

B27 

Fine-Mark Design 

C41 

Fairmont Marketing

B26

Flexible Circuit Technologies 

C17 

Future Tech Concepts Pty Ltd

B18

Gainspan*

A16

GLW* 

A9 

Glyn Ltd

A16

GPC Electronics

B7

Hakko Australia*

B15
Hakko New Zealand*

B15

Hawker Richardson 

A20 

Hammond Electronics

A27

Henchman Products Pty Ltd* B28

Hetech

C18 

HK Wentworth 

B15

IMP Electronics Solutions
C2
Invensense*
A16
Janome Industrial Equipment*

C36

Juki* 

A9 

Keithley*

C6

Keysight Technologies

A12

Kobot Systems Pty Ltd 

B32

Kolb* 

A9 

Komax WIRE* 

A9 

Leap Australia

C15

Leica Microsystems

C11

Lelon*

A8

LPKF Laser & Electronics*

C34

M2M Connectivity

B16

M2M One*

B16                                        

M2M Zone*

A16

Machinery Forum (Vic) Pty Ltd

C22
Manson*

A8

Marque Magnetics Ltd

A18

Mastercut Technologies

C16
Mathworks C13
Mean Well Australia*

B6

Mechatronic Systems*

C34

Mektronics

B19

Mentor Graphics Group 

B29 

Micreo Limited 

C35 

Micron*
A8

Microsemi* 

C12

Mornsun*

B26

Mouser Electronics 

B23 

National Instruments

C27

Netcomm*

A16

Neutrik*

A8

OKW* 

B9 

ONboard Solutions 

B36 

Oritech Pty Ltd

B28

Oupiin* 

A8

Ourpcb Australia

C3

Outerspace Design

C6

Photoetch Industries Ltd

C39

Powertran*
A8
Precision Eletronic Technologies Pty Ltd

B1

Pros kit*

A8

QualiEco Circuits Pty Ltd

A17

Radytronic*

A8

Redback Test Services Pty Ltd

C23

Reid Industrial Graphic Products 

C14

Rigol Technologies*

A23

Ritec*

A8

Rohde & Schwarz (Australia) Pty Ltd

B20

Rolec*  

B9 

Rolec OKW Australia New Zealand Pty Ltd

B9

Salecom*

A8

Scientific Devices Australia

C12

Sensirion*

A16

Silabs*

A16

Sniper Electronics

A7 

Stanford Research*

C12

Suba Engineering Pty Ltd

A9

Sulzer Mixpac*

C36

Sun Industries 

B2 

Sunon*

A8

Surface Mount & Circuit Board Association 

C40 

Taiwan Trade Centre Sydney

A4

Tagarno*

A9 

Talbot Technologies

C6

TecHome*

C18 

Teledyne Lecroy*    

C12

Tekt Industries  

B31 

Tektronix*

C6

Telit Wireless Solutions*

A16

ThinkRF*

C12

Transmille*

C12

TRIO Test & Measurement*

A12

UniMeasure*

B6

UVpacific Pty Ltd

C36

VGL Allied Connectors

C37 

Vicom Australia Pty Ltd

C38

ViscoTec* C36

Wago Pty Ltd

B39

WDT ToolTech*

A9

Westwick-Farrow Media

A6

What's New in Electronics*

A6

WURTH Elektronic

C26


 

May be subject to variation.  

# Denotes - Company/Brand Represented by Exhibiting Australian/NZ Agent.